RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
you RUN the place
21400 Pathfinder Rd., Diamond Bar, California, 91765, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (4)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
Folders
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (18 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
2022 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
21
All
21
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 23rd 2015, 3:18am
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:33am
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:19am
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:47am
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 1:18am
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 10:54pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:33am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Senior Division I Blue XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gallardo, Saul
12
Corona
15:48.1
2
Shuirman, Joseph
12
El Toro
16:02.7
3
Robinson, Nicolas
12
El Toro
16:06.1
4
Marsh, Jacob
12
Lakewood
16:08.1
5
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:09.6
6
Chan, Nathan
12
Desert Vista
16:11.5
7
Mejia, Alias
12
El Toro
16:12.3
8
Selevos, Chris
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:18.6
9
SENARATHE, PASINDU
12
Lakewood
16:20.6
10
Madriaga, Josh
12
Corona
16:23.9
11
Wisdom, Christopher
12
El Toro
16:24.7
12
SESSIONS, COOPER
12
Quartz Hill
16:25.5
13
ZUIDEMA, EZRA
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:25.6
14
Garcia, Noah
12
Santiago (Corona
16:25.7
15
DINH, SAMUEL
12
Quartz Hill
16:26.5
16
Rivera, Steven
12
Rancho Verde
16:31.9
17
Lopez, Juan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:32.2
18
Grey-Tunkl, Sean
12
West Ranch
16:32.6
19
Cruz, Ulisses
12
Bakersfield
16:33.1
20
Martin, Akito
12
Great Oak
16:34.2
21
Wiles, Caden
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:35.2
22
Loew, Jordan
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:36.9
23
Ramales, Pablo
12
Arcadia
16:37.0
24
Kretschmar, Joe
12
Desert Vista
16:41.6
25
Neuman, Sean
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:42.3
26
Snedecor, Jackson
12
Desert Vista
16:43.9
27
Lam, Timothy
12
Baldwin Park
16:46.2
28
Waits, Miles
11
Santiago (Corona
16:48.2
29
Wheeler, Zach
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:49.2
30
HIND, WILLIAM ANDREW
12
Santiago (Corona
16:49.4
31
Valero, Marco
12
Crescenta Valley
16:49.5
32
Maggi-Brown, Antonio
11
Santiago (Corona
16:50.8
33
Kawai, Colin
12
Arcadia
16:52.0
34
Perez, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
16:52.7
35
Braverman, Jake
12
Green Valley
16:54.0
36
RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
12
El Rancho
16:56.5
37
Cardoso, Francisco
12
Baldwin Park
16:57.7
38
Vazquez, Miguel
12
Rancho Verde
16:57.9
39
Cabrera, Luis
10
Baldwin Park
16:58.1
40
Lant, Luke Van
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:59.4
41
Arevalo, Cesar
12
Baldwin Park
16:59.8
42
Tristan, Emiliano
12
Bakersfield
17:00.6
43
Conroy, Kevin
12
Arcadia
17:01.5
44
VASQUEZ, ANDREW
12
El Rancho
17:03.1
45
LARSSON, HAKAN
12
Great Oak
17:03.7
46
Escalante, Alejandro
12
Corona
17:04.5
47
SERNA, ZACH
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:05.8
48
TORRES, ABRAM
12
Rancho Verde
17:06.4
49
Vega, Santiago
12
Corona
17:07.2
50
TANKERSLEY, JACOB
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:08.7
51
RASQUE, CAMDYN
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:10.1
52
Logan, Noah
12
El Toro
17:10.9
53
Beatty, Macray
12
Great Oak
17:12.1
54
Caraway, Austin
12
Great Oak
17:14.6
55
Tuohy, Morgan
12
Taft
17:14.6
56
Stolpe, Thomas
12
Poly (Long Beach
17:16.2
57
Abrahamyan, Levon
12
Burbank
17:16.9
58
Coronado, Wesley
12
Green Valley
17:21.1
59
Alvarado, Zach
12
Crescenta Valley
17:24.1
60
Lueken, Ben
12
Aliso Niguel
17:26.1
61
Breen, David
12
San Clemente
17:27.3
62
West, James
12
San Clemente
17:28.9
63
Nicikowski, Justin
12
Rancho Verde
17:31.2
64
Solis, Slater
12
Santiago (Corona
17:31.3
65
Cortez, Adonay
10
Baldwin Park
17:31.5
66
Mejia, Dimitri
10
Baldwin Park
17:31.7
67
O'Briensky, Nicholas
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:32.7
68
Reyes, Jacob
12
Arcadia
17:33.4
69
Poffek, Chase
12
Serrano
17:33.5
70
Curtner, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:34.0
71
Baker, Sam
12
El Toro
17:34.6
72
Wucker, Jordan
12
Murrieta Valley
17:35.0
73
Howard, Chayce
12
Bakersfield
17:35.9
74
Paquette, Nicholas
12
Great Oak
17:36.3
75
MANTZ, NOAH
12
Quartz Hill
17:36.6
76
STEELE, NATHANIEL
11
Murrieta Valley
17:38.8
77
Raabe, Jacob
12
Taft
17:40.3
78
Coughlin, Kyle
12
San Clemente
17:43.9
79
Dittrich, Daniel
12
Centennial
17:44.0
80
Carrion, Raul
12
El Toro
17:46.5
81
Ross, Devin
12
Serrano
17:49.3
82
Subannarat, Ake
12
Aliso Niguel
17:50.9
83
Gutierrez, Tony
12
Baldwin Park
17:52.8
84
Rocha, Arturo
12
Murrieta Valley
17:53.7
85
Ochoa, Will
12
Crescenta Valley
17:58.1
86
Franco, Nicholas
12
Quartz Hill
17:58.3
87
El-Sokkary, Anthony
12
San Clemente
17:59.8
88
Rojas, Angel
12
Warren
18:02.2
89
Ng, Justin
12
Hart
18:02.8
90
Ortiz, Matthew
12
San Clemente
18:09.0
91
Perez, Abraham
12
Bakersfield
18:11.5
92
Boyd, Christopher
12
El Toro
18:11.7
93
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
12
Monroe
18:13.5
94
Potts, Jacob
12
Taft
18:15.4
95
Huerta, Jonathan
12
Warren
18:17.3
96
Buncab, Anthony
12
Great Oak
18:17.8
97
Bramasco, Ruben
12
Lakewood
18:17.9
98
Martinez, Quetzal
12
Los Alamitos
18:18.2
99
Hurt, Austin
12
Centennial
18:18.7
100
Palacios, Obed
12
Warren
18:19.5
101
Cruz, Troy
12
El Camino Real
18:23.1
102
Minter, Tymel
12
West Ranch
18:25.1
103
Wade, Chandler
12
Quartz Hill
18:25.4
104
Bell, Joseph
12
San Clemente
18:25.9
105
Currie, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:26.2
106
Pantaleon, Jimmy
12
Rubidoux
18:26.4
107
Santiago, Juan
12
Baldwin Park
18:26.7
108
Hurd, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:30.4
109
Medina, Victor
12
El Rancho
18:30.8
110
Zuniga, Izaiah
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:31.4
111
Cuevas, Vincent
12
El Rancho
18:32.4
112
BUCK, CONNOR
12
Murrieta Valley
18:32.6
113
Trang, Vincent
12
Fountain Valley
18:33.2
114
Head, Kyle
12
San Clemente
18:34.9
115
Garcia, Gregory
12
Warren
18:36.7
116
Carrizosa, Isaac
12
Desert Vista
18:39.1
117
Hill, Hayden
12
Aliso Niguel
18:41.8
118
Rundgren, Stephen
10
Corona
18:47.9
119
Gabriel, Alfonso
12
Warren
18:53.1
120
Chi, Nicholas
12
Arcadia
18:54.4
121
Bui, Dennis
12
Fountain Valley
18:55.9
122
Zgoda, Alex
12
Desert Vista
19:01.0
123
Batalla, Jose
12
Centennial (Coro
19:04.8
124
Moro, Thomas
12
El Camino Real
19:07.7
125
Romero, Justin
12
Patrick Henry
19:08.3
126
Panduro, Danny
12
Green Valley
19:12.2
127
Pantoja, Bernard
12
Rancho Verde
19:12.2
128
Espinosa, Emiliano
12
Arcadia
19:12.5
129
Hoffman, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:14.1
130
Hartigan, Mitchell
12
San Clemente
19:15.0
131
Rivera, Michael
12
Diamond Bar
19:15.7
132
Wang, Allen
12
Diamond Bar
19:18.7
133
GRANDA, Steven
12
Rancho Verde
19:21.9
134
FLORES, ESTEBAN
12
Paramount
19:23.8
135
Villanueva, Nick
12
Fountain Valley
19:24.6
136
Bautista-Capol, Shea
12
Crescenta Valley
19:26.4
137
Maldonado, Kevin
12
Los Osos
19:26.4
138
WOODFORD, DUNCAN
12
Quartz Hill
19:31.9
139
Nguyen, Gary
12
Fountain Valley
19:32.7
140
Jackson, Brandon
12
West Ranch
19:36.0
141
Bradley, Conner
12
Corona
19:36.2
142
Lopez, Isaac
12
Rancho Verde
19:36.6
143
Zong, Jonathan
12
Arcadia
19:39.0
144
Barajas-Pena, Mark
12
Diamond Bar
19:42.9
145
Lane, Andrew
12
San Clemente
19:44.0
146
Schultz, Samuel
12
San Clemente
19:47.4
147
Pham, Jimmy
12
Corona
19:47.6
148
Montemayor, Marco
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:49.1
149
Marmo, Christopher
11
Santiago (Corona
19:49.3
150
McDonald, Charles
12
Aliso Niguel
19:49.3
151
Bohnett, Julian
12
Patrick Henry
19:54.1
152
Elmahdi, Abdalrhman
12
Quartz Hill
19:54.1
153
Stever, John
12
Serrano
20:02.2
154
Perez, Aaron
12
Great Oak
20:09.3
155
Ortiz, Alejandro J
12
El Rancho
20:10.9
156
Silva, Xavier
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20:12.8
157
Guillermo, Brandon
12
Los Alamitos
20:13.6
158
Butler, Tristen
12
Serrano
20:14.2
159
Artuz, Ryan
12
Los Alamitos
20:14.5
160
Vu, Alex
12
Corona
20:16.8
161
Macko, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills XC
20:19.2
162
Lepe, Jonathan
12
Rancho Verde
20:22.6
163
OJEDA, LUIS
12
Corona
20:22.9
164
Bland, Corey
12
San Clemente
20:27.9
165
Pongchana, Nevin
12
Quartz Hill
20:28.5
166
McCasland, Carson
12
Quartz Hill
20:28.7
167
SANTANA, MIGUEL
12
Warren
20:37.0
168
Sullins, Nikolas
12
San Clemente
20:37.3
169
Chagoyan, Fernando
12
Rubidoux
20:45.4
170
Castanon, Giancarlo
12
Paramount
21:01.7
171
Krug, Eugene
12
San Clemente
21:02.8
172
Portillo, Jose
12
Taft
21:07.5
173
Mahm, Yohr
12
Serrano
21:22.1
174
Nikolov, Denislav
12
Los Osos
21:23.7
175
Rios, Daniel
12
El Rancho
21:24.4
176
Cody, Pilant
12
Poly (Long Beach
21:24.9
177
LOERA, ADRIAN
12
El Rancho
21:37.2
178
SANCHEZ, ERIC
11
Murrieta Valley
21:37.7
179
Murray, Connor
12
Los Alamitos
21:45.6
180
Richardson, Trent
12
San Clemente
22:10.7
181
Haddrill, Curtis
12
Green Valley
22:20.9
182
Scott, Jared
12
San Clemente
22:23.9
183
Amin, Luv
12
San Clemente
22:33.2
184
Frakes, Joshua
12
San Clemente
22:33.5
185
Cordell, Smith
12
San Clemente
23:13.6
186
Vlasic, Scott
12
San Clemente
23:54.7
187
Gallegos, Justin
12
Hart
23:58.3
188
Janikian, Harut
12
Burbank
24:15.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2019
1
2015
21
8
2014
12
3
2013
18
7
2012
14
7
2011
12
7
2010
5
3
2009
3
2008
4
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!